MY BEAUTIFUL
Dreams Become A Reality FCI


Junior Estonian Winner 2008
Junior Champion of Estonia
Junior Finnish Winner 2008
Champion of Finland
Champion of Estonia
Cruft's Qualification 2009/2010
BIS JUNIOR Special Show Finland 2008
BIS JUNIOR IV Rapina, Estonia 2008
BEST IN SHOW V Inkeroinen, Finland
Best Import Longhaired Male 2010
BEST OF GROUP IV Tartu 2010
.
.
MY LOVELY
Dreams Become A Reality FCI


Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Champion of Czech Republic
Czech Winner 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Regional Czech Winner Czech 2009
Champion of Poland, Champion of Slovakia
Champion of Czech Republic
Grand Champion of Czech Republic
Grand Champion of Slovakia, Interchampion
Slovakian Club Winner 2010
Poland Winner 2011, East Winner 2011
GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER 2011
Cruft's Qualification 2012
BIS BABY I Nitra 2007
BIS PUPPY I Females Trencin 2008
BIS JUNIOR III Females Ostrava 2008
BIS JUNIOR I Females Ostrava 2008
BEST OF GROUP IV Brno 2010
BIS Couples II Brno 2010
BEST OF GROUP II Będzin 2010
BEST OF GROUP III Nitra 2010
BEST OF GROUP IV Będzin 2011
BEST OF GROUP IV Wrocław 2011
BEST IN SHOW HONOR CLASS II Nitra 2011
BEST OF GROUP II Kraków 2012
Champion of Romania, Grand Champion of Romania
Cupa Transilvania Winner 2012
Champion of Lithuania, Champion of Champions 2013
Champion of Macedonia, Champion of Moldova
Grand Champion of Moldova, Champion of San Marino
Champion of Azerbaijan, Grand Champion of Azerbaijan
Champion of Montenegro, Grand Champion of Montenegro
Balkan Champion, Mediterrean Champion
BEST OF GROUP I CAC San Marino 1 2013
Cruft's Qualification 2014
Champion of Bulgaria, Grand Champion of Bulgaria
Champion of Georgia, Grand Champion of Georgia
Champion of Philippines, Grand Champion of Macedonia
Super Champion of Moldova, Champion of Costa Rica
Grand Champion of Costa Rica, Champion of Cyprus
Grand Champion of Cyprus, Caucasian Champion
BEST OF GROUP I - CAC Bułgaria 1 2014
BEST IN SHOW I - CAC Bułgaria 1 2014
BEST OF GROUP III - CAC Macedonia 1 2014
BEST OF GROUP II - CAC Gruzja 1 2014
BEST OF GROUP III - CAC Filipiny 1 2014
BEST OF GROUP II - CAC Azerbejdżan 2 2014
Victory Show Nitra 2014, Champion of Hungary
Polish Molossoid Club Winner 2014
BEST IN SHOW VETERAN IV Kraków 2015
Polish Veteran Champion
BEST IN SHOW VETERAN I Częstochowa 2015
Veteran Winner Molossoid Club 2015
BEST IN SHOW VETERAN I Molossoid Club Show Warszawa 2015
BEST IN SHOW VETERAN IV Wawrzkowizna 2015
BEST IN SHOW VETERAN I Special Show for Saint Bernards Zamberk 2015
BEST IN SHOW VETERAN III Zakopane 2016
Veteran Club Winner Bosnia and Herzegovina 2016
BEST IN SHOW VETERAN I Special Show for Saint Bernards Bijelijna 2016
BEST IN SHOW VETERAN I Zabrze 2017
.
.
NOW NOREK'S
Dreams Become A Reality FCI


Junior Champion of Poland
Champion of Poland
Cruft's Qualification 2011
BIS Couples II Brno 2010
Champion of Ukraine
V-ce Zakarpathia Winner 2012
Champion of Romania
Grand Champion of Romania
Cupa Transilvania Winner 2012
International Champion
Champion of Lithuania
BEST OF GROUP I Vazgaikiemis 2012
.
.
IDEA OF
Dreams Become A Reality FCI


Interchampion, Champion of Poland, Champion of Montenegro
Grand Champion of Montenegro, Mediterrean Champion
Adriatic Champion, Balkan Champion
.
.
IVO OF
Dreams Become A Reality FCI


Junior Champion of Lithuania
Junior Lithuanian Club Winner 2010
Junior Slovakia Winner2010
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Champion of Slovakia
Czech Winner 2011
V-CE EAST WINNER 2011
Champion of Poland, Champion of Slovakia
Cruft's Qualification 2011
BEST OF GROUP III Olomouc 2011
BEST OF GROUP III Zabrze 2011
Champion of Romania
Grand Champion of Romania
Cupa Transilvania Winner 2012
International Champion
.
.
IXIE OF
Dreams Become A Reality FCI


Junior Lithuanian Club Winner 2010
Serbian Champion
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR III Będzin 2010
BEST OF GROUP III Vrsac 2011
Polish Champion, Romanian Champion
International Champion, Grand Romanian Champion
Champion of Estonia




HALSZKA
Dar Świętego Bernarda FCI


Junior Poland Winner 2005
Champion of Poland, Czech Winner 2008
Champion of Czech Republic
.
.
NOVINKA
Rojber FCI


Junior Champion of Poland
Champion of Poland, Champion of Slovakia
Champion of Czech Republic, Interchampion
Czech Winner 2010, Club Winner 2010
Slovakia Winner 2010
V-ce East Winner 2011
Cruft's Qualification 2010, 2012
BIS BABY I Nitra 2008
BIS JUNIOR FEMALES II Ostrava 2009
BIS JUNIOR II Bytom 2009
BEST OF GROUP III Nitra 2010
BEST OF GROUP V Brno 2011
BEST OF GROUP I Racibórz 2011
BEST OF GROUP I Ustroń 2011
BEST IN SHOW II Ustroń 2011
BEST IN SHOW VI Nowy Sącz 2012
BEST OF GROUP V Racibórz 2012
Champion of Ukraine
Transcarpathia Winner 2012
Winner of Carpathians's Pearl 2012
Champion of Lithuania
BEST OF GROUP IV Vazgaikiemis 2012
Grand Champion of Slovakia
Grand Champion of Czech Republic
Czech Winner 2013
Champion of Macedonia, Champion of Moldova
Grand Champion of Moldova, Champion of San Marino
Champion of Azerbaijan, Grand Champion of Azerbaijan
Champion of Montenegro, Grand Champion of Montenegro
Balkan Champion, Mediterrean Champion
BEST OF GROUP II CAC Macedonia 1 2013
BEST OF GROUP III CAC Moldova 2 2013
BEST IN SHOW IV Nowy Sącz 2013
Champion of Finland, Champion of Romania
Grand Champion of Romania
BEST OF GROUP II Baia Mare 2013
BEST OF GROUP I Baia Mare 2013
BEST IN SHOW III Baia Mare 2013
Champion of Bulgaria, Grand Champion of Bulgaria
Champion of Georgia, Grand Champion of Georgia
Champion of Philippines, Grand Champion of Macedonia
Super Champion of Moldova, Champion of Costa Rica
Grand Champion of Costa Rica, Champion of Cyprus
Grand Champion of Cyprus, Caucasian Champion
BEST OF GROUP III - CAC Macedonia 1 2014
BEST OF GROUP I - CAC Azerbaijan 1 2014
BEST IN SHOW II - CAC Azerbaijan 1 2014
BEST OF GROUP I - CAC Philippines 1 2014
BEST IN SHOW I - CAC Philippines 1 2014
BEST OF GROUP I - CAC Moldova 1 2014
BEST OF GROUP II - CAC Georgia 2 2014
BEST OF GROUP III - CAC Moldova 2 2014
BEST OF GROUP II - CAC Cyprus 2 2014
Veteran Champion of Poland
Veteran Club Winner 2017
.
.
Sankti-Ice
JUST IN LOVE


BEST IN SHOW BABY I Sofia 2015
BEST IN SHOW BABY I Sofia 2015
Grand Prix Slovakia Puppy Winner 2015
Slovakian Champion of Puppies
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR I Zakopane 2015
Junior Champion of Poland
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR II Nowy Sącz 2015
Junior Champion of Bulgaria
Junior Grand Champion of Bulgaria
Junior Champion of Balkan
BEST OF GROUP III Kranevo 10.09.2015
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR I Kranevo 11.09.2015 Junior Champion of Moldova
Junior Grand Champion of Moldova
Junior Champion of Besarbia
Cruft's Qualification 2016
Moldova Junior Winner 2015
Wine Cup Junior Winner 2015
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR I Chisinau 27.09.2015
Hungarian Junior Speciality Winner 2015
Hungarian Derby Winner 2015
Junior Winner of Slovakia 2015
BEST OF GROUP III Nitra 2015
Champion of Hungary
Cruft's Qualification 2017
BEST OF GROUP IV Szilvasvarad 2016
BEST OF GROUP III Zakopane 2016
Champion of Poland
Club Winner Bośnia and Herzegovina 2016
BEST IN SHOW Special Show for Saint Bernards Bijelijna 2016
Middle and East Europe Winner 2016
Cruft's Qualification 2017
Champion of Romania
Grand Champion of Romania
Champion of Champion's 2016
CRUFT'S 2017 - SECOND OPEN BITCH !!!!!
International Champion